First & Second Quarter Encore Awards


KINDERGARTEN:

  • Eckstein: Avery Robinson & Lucas Scalf
  • Grigsby: Alexa Click & Katelyn Fausnaugh
  • Lightle: Weston Howland & Brynlee Schleich
  • Stonerock: Gracyn Mounts & Savannah Hay
  • Wolfe: Ezra Tuttle & Bella Gillman

1st GRADE:

  • Barnes: Karis Scholz & Grant Tramel
  • Huff: Jeremy Doughty & Charleigh Toups
  • Jones: Violet Haning & Brooklyn Steward
  • Streitenberger: Lailaa Trudeau & Ace Wyatt
  • Zombek: Weston Conley & Nevaeh Fisher 

2nd GRADE:

  • Dowden: Courtney Boysel & Josiah Warren
  • Huffer: Edison Gillman & Brooklyn Evans
  • McClelland: Carter Hale & Barrett Salyers
  • Shue: Carter Davis & Allison Groves

3rd GRADE:

  • Barker: Aurora Zarbaugh & Jace Peck
  • Ireland: Max Tennerelli & Aubrey Stamey
  • Keirns: Crew Clark & Chance Wenthur
  • Whitt: Lexie New & Jaycee Cox
  • Woods: Audrey Pickett & Elijah Marcum

4th GRADE:

  • Crabill: Aubreyana Conley & Christian Jago
  • Eitel: Jaxon Schleich & Haeley Tilley
  • Scanlan: Colton Walls & Lydia Burns
  • Stadt: Jessica Martin & Blake Elliott
  • Thompson: Logan Underwood & Arianna Smith

5th GRADE:

  • Kemp: Arian Grace & Katie Burke
  • Rader: Noah Woods & Madelyn Shaffer
  • Swain: Destiny Lowe & River Rogers
  • Waters: Vincent Gerlach & Madan Mercurio
  • Wright: Maci Shifflet & Creeson Humphrey

KINDERGARTEN:

  • Eckstein:  Logan Lape & Zella Whitten
  • Grigsby:  Kennedy Flaugher & Conner Evans
  • Lightle:  Bryer Redman & Jocelyn Lane
  • Stonerock:  Savannah Hay & Mason Rigsby
  • Wolfe:  Payton Evans & Karl Whitten

1st GRADE:

  • Barnes:  Dakota Hedrick & Faith Will
  • Huff:  Alissa Kirk & Corey Shaffer
  • Jones:  Jordan Virgin & Addison Andria
  • Streitenberger:  Harley McGlone & Kayden Loterbaugh
  • Zombek:  Ellie Garlin & Ethan Hills

2nd GRADE:

  • Dowden:  Madison Fausnaugh & Cassius Grigsby
  • Huffer: Brynn Elliott & Blake Walker
  • McClelland:  Antoni Hans & Payton Jones
  • Shue: Naomi Davis & Kole Nance

3rd GRADE:

  • Barker:  Benjamin Bivens & London Fuller
  • Ireland:  John Cope & Jaylee Bagent
  • Keirns:  Gable Hall & Mischa McLaughlin
  • Whitt: Corbin Evans & Amanda Storey
  • Woods: Sophia Poling & Matthew Stafford

4th GRADE: 

  • Crabill:  Samuel Kiser & Neveah Vernon
  • Eitel:  Gavin Fuller & Luciana Coon
  • Scanlan:  Josie Conley & Andrew O'Steen
  • Stadt:  Kyra Zarbaugh & TJ Rice
  • Thompson:  Demarco Gould & Alayna Lopez

5th GRADE:

  • Kemp:  Addy Foraker-Ware & Mark Sumner
  • Rader:  Jerrol Cox & Lilly Baird
  • Swain:  River Rogers & Kane Carpenter
  • Waters:  Malachi McLeod & Anna Slavens
  • Wright: Emily Hossfield & Kaleb Maynard

KINDERGARTEN:

  • Wolfe:  Logan Justus and Alaina Miller 
  • Stonerock:  Jude Happ and Madison Myers 
  • Lightle:  McKenna Hale and Jaxyn Rapp 
  • Grigsby:  Holly Groves and Joshua Schleich 
  • Eckstein:  Roxlyn Gillilan and Parker Kern

1st GRADE:

  • Barnes:  Silas Marcum and Josie Sieg 
  • Huff:  Adeline Clark and Mahlon Riddick 
  • Jones:  Katelynn Arnett and Gage Short 
  • Streitenberger:  Caroline Candlish and Ace Wyatt 
  • Zombek:  Baylee Carter and Jacob Sime 

2nd GRADE:

  • Dowden:  Paul Barnes and Bella Williams 
  • Huffer:  Samuel Medford and Riley Morrison 
  • McClelland:  Landon Myers and Catalaya Wolfe
  • Shue:  Jackson Happ and Gentry Mullins 

3rd GRADE:

  • Barker:  Bridger Barnes and Addison Wallace 
  • Whitt:  Owen Sommers and Brooke Weekley 
  • Keirns:  Lane Musselman and Gracie Slavens 
  • Woods:  Aubrey Collins and Thomas Rybolt 
  • Ireland:  Wyatt Keith and Peyson Howiler 

4th GRADE:

  • Eitel:  Brooke Elster and Isaiah Cohen
  • Scanlan:  Wyatt Elliott and Amelia Shoults 
  • Crabill:  Aubreyana Conley and Sam Kiser 
  • Thompson:  Caleb Henry and Shelby Gibson 
  • Stadt:  Jessica Martin and Braylon Thompson 

5th GRADE:

  • Wright:  Bobby Hupp and Lauren Yang 
  • Kemp:  Kylie Evans and Connor Heminger 
  • Rader:  Makayla Blumenstock and Blake Elster 
  • Waters:  Marty Dotson and Anna Slavens 
  • Swain:  Riley Rigsby and Jack Eiden

KINDERGARTEN:

  • Wolfe: Chad Keirns & Jackson Litteral
  • Stonerock: Emma Friebis & Gracyn Mounts
  • Lightle: Kooper Cutlip & Adalynn Mast
  • Grigsby: Penelope Corbin & Miguel Ferrell
  • Eckstein: Raven Carpenter & Parker Keirn

1st GRADE:

  • Zombek: Piper Hayes & Chase McClelland
  • Streitenberger: Cameron Marcum & Lailaa Trudeau
  • Jones: Bentley Dauberman & Makiah Angles
  • Huff: Eden Barnes & Jeremy Doughty
  • Barnes: Benjamin Cordell & Hannah Creasap

2nd GRADE:

  • Shue: Allison Groves & Annabelle Bizahaloni
  • McClelland: Letti Pounds & Vivian Jordan
  • Huffer: Braxton Campfield & Emily Glick
  • Dowden: Charley Reiser & Jordyn Flaugher

3rd GRADE:

  • Barker: Jace Peck & Ava Grabans
  • Whitt: Emma Reed & Jaycee Cox
  • Keirns: Mae Ruff & Chance Wenthur
  • Woods: Caroline Speakman & Reagan Hammond
  • Ireland: Jace Towler & Jaylee Bagent

4th GRADE:

  • Eitel: Gage Kempler & Colton Kraft
  • Scanlan: Hayden Wallace & Lily Gerlach
  • Crabill: Kane Cutlip & Nevaeh Vernon
  • Thompson: Nicholas Cassady & Weston Williams
  • Stadt: James Howard & Mariah Morales

5th GRADE:

  • Kemp: Joeseff Ford & Kimberly Gambrel
  • Wright: Eli Wright & Makayla Dickey
  • Rader: Madelyn Shaffer & Dominic Andria
  • Waters: Madan Mercurio & Victoria Schleich
  • Swain: Kaiden Adams & Isabella Pringle


  • Snyder: Alexander McPeak 
  • McKibben: Payton Bailey